2012
    1e race 2e race 3e race score
1 Voorwaarts Peter Glas  1 3 1 5
2 Overwinning Joost Martijn 2 1 3 6
3 Eendracht Jaap Eisenloeffel 3 2 2 7
4 Fosta Douwe Woelinga 4 5 6 15
5 Lotus Olaf Busser 5 9 4 18
6 Hollandia Eveliens Prins 6 7 5 18
7 Pallieter Remy de Boer 7 4 11 22
8 Balder Paul Bakker 8 12 9 29
9 Dankbaarheid Arno Westra 11 6 14 31
10 De Arend Michiel Goeman 9 10 12 31
11 Tiid scil 't Leare Frank van Eck 12 13 10 35
12 De Onderneming George Hamers 15 15 8 38
13 De jonge popke Bart Nefkens 21 11 7 39
14 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver 10 8 21 39
15 Elizabeth Jan Dekker 14 14 15 43
16 Tijd zal het leeren Jan te Siepe 13 21 13 47
17 Liberte  Katja Salzmann 16 16 17 49
18 Wending Jodi Apeldoorn 17 17 16 50
19 Onderneming Jeroen Valk 18 18 18 54
20 Mercurius Sjak Romijn 21 21 19 61

2011
1 Voorwaarts Peter Glas
2 Overwinning Joost Martijn
3 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver
4 Hollandia Evelien Prins
5 Pallieter Remy de Boer
6 Jonge Popke Bart Nefkens
7 Eendracht Jaap Eissenloeffel
8 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
9 Elizabeth Jan Dekker
10 Balder Paul Bakker
11 De Vrouw Dina Simi Koornstra
12 Wending Jodi Apeldoorn
13 Vrouwe Jitske Cynthia Coolen
14 Neerlandia Sabine Bronsteijn

2010
1 Overwinning Joost Martijn
2 Eendracht Jaap Eissenloeffel
3 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver
4 Hollandia Evelien Prins
5 Dankbaarheid Edam Arno Westra
6 Vertrouwen Jelmer Meinsma
7 Confiance Jan Willem Tetteroo
8 Pallieter Remy de Boer
9 Anna van Nieuwkoop Harry Stofbergen
10 Elizabeth Jan Dekker
11 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
12 Wending Jodi Apeldoorn
13 Liberte Katja Salzmann
14 De Vrouw Dina Simi Koornstra

2009
1 Overwinning Joost Martijn
2 Voorwaarts Peter Glas
3 Hollandia Evelien Prins
4 Eendracht Jaap Eisenloeffel
5 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
6 Vertrouwen Jelmer Meinsma
7 Dankbaarheid Edam Arno Westra
8 Pallieter Remy de Boer
9 Elizabeth Jan Dekker
10 Middelsee Nienke Bink
11 Onderneming
12 Pelikaan Marieke Zijlstra
13 Doordrijver
14 Dankbaarheid Stavoren

2008
1 Overwinning Joost Martijn
2 Voorwaarts Peter Glas
3 Hollandia Evelien Prins
4 Eendracht Jaap Eisenloeffel
5 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
6 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver
7 Pallieter Remy de Boer
8 Vertrouwen Jelmer Meinsma
9 Elizabeth Jan Dekker
10 Anna van Nieuwkoop Harry Stofbergen
11 Liberte Katja  Salzman

2007
1 Voorwaarts Peter Glas
2 Overwinning Joost Martijn
3 Eendracht Jaap Eisenloeffel
4 Harmina Matthijs Moed
5 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver
6 Hollandia Evelien Prins
7 Anna van Nieuwkoop Harry Stofbergen
8 Dankbaarheid Arno Westra
9 De Horizon Cees de Koning
10 Pallieter Remy de Boer
11 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
12 De Arend Michiel Goeman
13 Elizabeth Jan Dekker
14 Witte Wiefke Michiel de Goede
15 Noordstar Hendrik v.d. Klundert
16 Vertrouwen Jelmer Meinsma

2006
1 Voorwaarts Peter Glas
2 Harmina Matthijs Moed
3 Horizon Cees de Koning
4 Hollandia Evelien Prins
5 Ouderzorg Marijn Lemmers
6 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
7 l'Arche de Noe Michiel Goemans
8 Eendracht Jaap Eisenloeffel
9 Overwinning Joost Martijn
10 Pallieter Remy de Boer
11 Paardvvan Marken Sjoerd de Jong
12 Anna van Nieuwkoop Harry Stofbergen
13 Elisabeth Jan Dekker
14 Witte Wiefke Michiel de Goede
15 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver
16 Liberte Katja Salzmann
17 Nieuwe Zorg Egbert Stofbergen
18 Vrouwezand Yvonne van Scheyen

2005
1 Overwinning Joost Martijn
2 Eendracht Jaap Eisenloeffel
3 Harmina Matthijs Moed
4 Het Vertrouwen M.D. Smidt
5 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver
6 Twee Gezusters Theo Vunderink
7 Anna van Nieuwkoop Harry Stofbergen
8 Vertrouwen Jan Meinsma
9 Pallieter Remy de Boer
10 Hollandia Evelien Prins
11 Vlieter Jan Rijswijk
12 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
13 Nieuwe Zorg Egbert Stofbergen
14 Paard van Marken Sjoerd de Jong
15 Witte Wiefke Michiel de Goede
16 Vrouwezand Yvonne van Scheyen

2004
1 Voorwaarts Peter Glas
2 Eendracht Jaap Eisenloeffel
3 Overwinning Joost Martijn
4 Zorg met Vlijt Cas Korver
5 Hollandia Evelien Prins
6 Twee Gezusters Theo Vunderink
7 Verandering Mathijs Moed
8 Anna van Nieuwkoop Harry Stofbergen
9 Vlieter Jan Rijswijk
10 Vertrouwen Jan Meinsma
11 Antonia Maria Pieter Teensma
12 Bruinvisch Cees Dekker
13 Pallieter Remy de Boer
14 Eersteling Wouter de Jong
15 Fosta Douwe Woelinga
16 Balder P. Bakker
17 Res Nova Haverkort&Veldhuizen
18 Aaltje H. van Dijk
19 Vrouwezand Yvonne van Scheyen
20 Nieuwe Zorg Egbert Stofbergen
21 Dolce Vita E.J. van der Putten